Spielplan

Kreisoberliga Jerichower Land

1.Spieltag

 

Anstoß Heim   Auswärts Erg. Bericht i S
Fr 28.08. 18:30  -  1:1    
 
Sa 29.08. 15:00  -  2:0    
 
     -  3:2    
 
     -  1:0    
 
     -  2:1    
 
So 30.08. 14:00  -  1:2    
 
     -  2:3  

 

2.Spieltag

 

Anstoß Heim   Auswärts Erg. Bericht i S
So 23.08. 14:00  -  1:4    
 
Sa 05.09. 15:00  -  4:2    
 
     -  3:1    
 
     -  3:3    
 
     -  0:1    
 
So 06.09. 14:00  -  7:1    
 
     -  4:1  

 

3.Spieltag

 

Anstoß Heim   Auswärts Erg. Bericht i S
Sa 22.08. 15:00  -  3:1    
 
Sa 12.09. 15:00  -  2:1    
 
     -  0:0    
 
     -  2:2    
 
     -  1:2    
 
So 13.09. 14:00  -  2:5    
 
     -  1:3    

 

4.Spieltag

 

Anstoß Heim   Auswärts Erg. Bericht i S
Sa 19.09. 15:00  -  3:0    
 
     -  1:1    
 
     -  1:2    
 
     -  2:2    
 
     -  6:1    
 
     -  1:1    
 
So 20.09. 14:00  -  1:1  

 

5.Spieltag

 

Anstoß Heim   Auswärts Erg. Bericht i S
Sa 22.08. 15:00  -  1:1    
 
Sa 26.09. 15:00  -  2:2    
 
     -  0:0    
 
     -  1:0    
 
So 27.09. 14:00  -  0:3
Gewertet
 
 
     -  3:1    
 
     -  4:5  

 

6.Spieltag

 

Anstoß Heim   Auswärts Erg. Bericht i S
Sa 03.10. 14:00  -  2:3    
 
Sa 03.10. 15:00  -  0:3    
 
     -  2:0    
 
     -  0:4    
 
     -  5:3    
 
     -  2:4    
 
So 04.10. 14:00  -  3:1  

 

7.Spieltag

 

Anstoß Heim   Auswärts Erg. Bericht i S
Sa 17.10. 15:00  -  6:1    
 
     -  0:0    
 
     -  2:2    
 
     -  3:2    
 
     -  3:1    
 
So 18.10. 14:00  -  3:1    
 
     -  0:3  

 

8.Spieltag

 

Anstoß Heim   Auswärts Erg. Bericht i S
Sa 24.10. 15:00  -  2:0    
 
     -  4:2    
 
     -  3:1    
 
     -  0:5    
 
     -  2:3    
 
     -  3:2    
 
So 25.10. 14:00  -  3:3    

 

9.Spieltag

 

Anstoß Heim   Auswärts Erg. Bericht i S
Sa 31.10. 11:00  -  3:3    
 
Sa 31.10. 14:00  -  2:1    
 
     -  4:0    
 
     -  1:3    
 
     -  3:0    
 
     -  3:0    
 
So 01.11. 14:00  -  0:1  

 

10.Spieltag

 

Anstoß Heim   Auswärts Erg. Bericht i S
Sa 07.11. 14:00  -  0:1    
 
     -  3:4    
 
     -  4:3    
 
     -  2:1    
 
     -  0:1    
 
So 08.11. 14:00  -  0:0    
 
     -  0:4  

 

11.Spieltag

 

Anstoß Heim   Auswärts Erg. Bericht i S
Fr 20.11. 18:30  -  2:0    
 
Sa 21.11. 14:00  -  3:4    
 
     -  1:8    
 
     -  1:2    
 
     -  5:3    
 
     -  1:0    
 
     -  2:1  

 

12.Spieltag

 

Anstoß Heim   Auswärts Erg. Bericht i S
Sa 28.11. 14:00  -  3:0
Gewertet
 
 
     -  3:3    
 
     -  6:1    
 
     -  3:0
Gewertet
 
 
     -  2:2    
 
So 29.11. 14:00  -  0:2    
 
Mo 28.03. 15:00  -  -:- (-:-)  

 

13.Spieltag

 

Anstoß Heim   Auswärts Erg. Bericht i S
Sa 05.12. 13:00  -  4:3    
 
     -  2:0    
 
     -  0:2    
 
     -  5:1    
 
     -  1:1    
 
So 06.12. 12:00  -  0:2    
 
So 06.12. 13:00  -  1:0    

 

14.Spieltag

 

 

Anstoß Heim   Auswärts Erg. Bericht i S
Sa 05.03. 15:00 SV Union Heyrothsberge  -  Eintracht Gommern 0:4    
 
    SG Blau-Weiß Gerwisch  -  Grün-Weiß Möser 1:3    
 
    SV Ihleburg/Parchau  -  SC Paplitz 1:1    
 
    SV Fortuna Genthin  -  Stegelitzer SV 3:1    
 
    SV Lokomotive Jerichow  -  SV Grün-Weiß Ber. 1:5    
 
    TSV Brettin/Roßdorf  -  VfL Gehrden 1:1    
 
So 06.03. 14:00 DSG Eintracht Gladau  -  SV Traktor Tucheim 3:2  

 

14.Spieltag

 

Anstoß Heim   Auswärts Erg. Bericht i S
Sa 19.03. 15:00 SV Fortuna Genthin  -  Grün-Weiß Möser 0:0    
 
    TSV Brettin  -  Stegelitzer SV 8:0    
 
    SV Union Heyroth.  -  SV Lok Jerichow 3:0    
 
    SG Blau-Weiß Gerwisch  -  DSG Eintracht Gl. 3:1    
 
    SV Ihleburg/Parc.  -  SV Traktor Tucheim 1:2    
 
Sa 19.03. 15:45 VfL Gehrden  -  Eintracht Gommern 3:3    
 
So 20.03. 14:00 SV Grün-Weiß Ber.  -  SC Paplitz 4:1